KK 100 Meter

 1964       Ernst West

 1965       Ernst West

 1966       Hans Niemeyer

 1967       Heinrich Hemme

 1968       Ernst West

 1969       Clemens Volbers

 1970       Theo zum Dohme

 1971       Clemens Volbers

 1972       Ernst West

 1973       Ernst West

 1974       Ernst West

 1975       Hermann Marian

 1976       Hermann Marian

 1977       Franz Reinermann

 1978       Theo zum Dohme

 1979       Heinz Bieling

 1980       Hans Niemeyer

 1981       Theo zum Dohme

 1982       Heinz Bieling

 1983       Heinz Athmer

 1984       Theo zum Dohme

 1985       Josef Hemme

 1986       Bernhard Thale sen

 1987       Josef Thole

 1988       August Sander

 1989       Berthold von der Haar

 1990       Hallenumbau

 1991       Gerhard Gerweler

 1992       Josef Wencker

 1993       Heinz Bieling

 1994      Franz-Josef Schuckmann 

 1995       Doris Gerweler

 1996       Alois Thele

 1997       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 1998       Gerhard Gerweler

 1999       Doris Gerweler

 2000       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2001       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2002       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2003       Alois Thele

 2004       Heinz Bieling

 2005       Mathias Röwer

 2006       Bernhard Thale sen

 2007       Silvia Gerweler

 2008       Doris Gerweler

 2009       Alois Thele

 2010       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2011       Silvia Gerweler

 2012       Doris Gerweler

 2013       Bernhard Thale jun.

 2014       Doris Gerweler

 2015       Doris Gerweler

 2016       Ausf. wegen Hallenbau

 2017       Thomas Kemper

 2018       Stefan Hömme

 2019       Martin Niemeyer

    KK  50  meter

 1963       Heinz Athmer

 1964       Theo zum Dohme

 1965       Heinz Athmer

 1966       August Sander

 1967       Clemens Volbers

 1968       Theo zum Dohme

 1969       Franz Reinermann

 1970       Theo zum Dohme

 1971       Heinz Athmer

 1972       Augst Sander

 1973       Werner Runschke

 1974       Clemens Volbers

 1975       August Sander

 1976       Heinz Athmer

 1977       Hermann Marian

 1978       Clemens Volbers

 1979       Theo zum Dohme

 1980       Werner Runschke

 1981       August Sander

 1982       Heinz  Bieling

 1983       Clemens Volbers

 1984       Werner Runschke

 1985       Clemens Volbers

 1986       Detlef Krümpeler

 1987       August Sander 

 1988       Josef Barkmann

 1989       Heinz Bieling

 1990       Hallenumbau

 1991       Monika Hauke

 1992       Augst Sander

 1993       Detlef Krümpeler

 1994       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 1995       Monika Hauke

 1996       Detlef Krümpeler

 1997       Hermann Marian

 1998       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 1999       Doris Gerweler

 2000       Heinz-Jürgen Gerweler   

 2001       Monika Hauke

 2002       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2003       Heinz Bieling

 2004       Marc Jansen

 2005       Mathias Röwer

 2006       Gerhard Gerweler

 2007       Berthold von der Haar

 2008       Bernhard Thale jun

 2009       Thomas Kemper

 2010       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2011       Detlef Krümpeler

 2012       Daniel Hartwich

 2013       Ulrich Niehaus

 2014       Rudolf Gerweler

 2015       Thomas Kemper

 2016       Ausf. wegen Hallenbau

 2017      Fabian Schuckmann

 2018      Daniel Hartwich

 2019      Daniel Hartwich

     lfg-auflage

 1963       Clemens Volbers

 1964       Clemens Volbers

 1965       Clemens Volbers

 1966       Josef Feye

 1967       Franz Reinermann

 1968       Bruno Borowski

 1969       Karl Hummert

 1970       Karl Hummert

 1971       Heinz Athmer weber

 1972       Karl Hummert

 1973       Norbert Mohs

 1974       Theo zum Dohme

 1975       Theo zum Dohme

 1976       Werner Runschke

 1977       Clemens Volbers

 1978       Clemens Volbers

 1979       Heinz Bieling

 1980       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 1981       Berthold von der Haar

 1982       Bernhard Thale sen.

 1983       Bernhard Thale sen.

 1984       Bernhard Thale sen

 1985       Reinhard Thele

 1986       Thomas Athmer

 1987       Franz Klaus

 1988       Detlef Krümpeler

 1989       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 1990       Hallenumbau

 1991       Detlef Krümpeler

 1992       August Sander

 1993       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 1994       Dorothea Broermann

 1995       Gerhard Gerweler

 1996       Alois Thele

 1997       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 1998       Bernhard Thale jun.

 1999       Doris Gerweler

 2000       Doris Gerweler

 2001       Berthold von der Haar

 2002       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2003       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2004       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2005       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2006       Marc Jansen

 2007       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2008       Marc Jansen

 2009       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2010       Monika Hauke

 2011       Marc Jansen

 2012       Ulrich Reinermann

 2013       Bernhard Thale jun.

 2014       Maximilian Gerweler

 2015       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2016       Ausf. wegen Hallenbau

 2017      Silvia Gerweler

 2018      Marc Jansen

 2019      Daniel Hartwich