KK 50

 1962       Josef Bannach

 1963       Heinrich Hemme

 1964       Heinrich Mennemann

 1965       Franz Spreckelmeyer

 1966       Theo zum Dohme

 1967       August Sander

 1968       Theo zum Dohme

 1969       Ernst West

 1970       Clemens Volbers

 1971       Theo zum Dohme

 1972       Theo zum Dohme

 1973       Reinhard Richter

 1974       Josef Thole

 1975       August Sander

 1976       Heinz Athmer

 1977       Hermann Marian

 1978       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 1979       August Sander

 1980       Werner Runschke

 1981       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 1982       Werner Runschke

 1983       Heinz Bieling

 1984       Werner Runschke

 1985       Gerhard Gerweler

 1986       Thomas Athmer

 1987       August Sander

 1988       August Sander

 1989       Gerhard Gerweler

 1990       Hallenumbau

 1991       August Sander

 1992       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 1993       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 1994       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 1995       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 1996       Detlef Krümpeler

 1997       Mathias Röwer

 1998       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 1999       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2000       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2001       Monika Hauke

 2002       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2003       August Sander

 2004       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2005       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2006       Bernard Schuckmann

 2007       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2008       Tobias Stricker

 2009       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2010       Silvia Feye

 2011       Bernhard Thale jun

 2012       Silvia Feye

 2013       Ulrich Niehaus

 2014       Bernd Potthoff

 2015       Thomas Kirchner

 2016       Ausf. wegen Hallenbau

 2017      Daniel Hartwich

 2018      Marc Jansen

 2019      Rudolf Gerweler

LFG aufl.Herren

 

 1966       Karl Hummert

 1967       Heinrich Niemeyer

 1968       Clemens Volbers

 1969       Heinz Athmer

 1970       Ernst West

 1971       Franz Reinermann

 1972       Karl Hummert

 1973       Hans Niemeyer

 1974       Karl Hummert

 1975       Hugo Hengelage

 1976       Franz Reinermann

 1977       Bernhard Klaus

 1978       August Sander

 1979       Theo zum Dohme

 1980       Josef Wencker

 1981       Clemens Volbers

 1982       August Sander

 1983       Bernhard Thale sen

 1984       Bernhard Thale sen

 1985       Rudolf Gerweler

 1986       Gerhard Gerweler

 1987       August Sander

 1988       Josef Barkmann

 1989       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 1990       Hallenumbau

 1991       August Sander

 1992       Bernhard Thale jun

 1993       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 1994       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 1995       Alois Thele

 1996       Bernhard Thale jun

 1997       Thomas Athmer      

 1998       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 1999       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2000       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2001       Michael Belage      

 2002       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2003       Thomas Athmer

 2004       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2005       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2006       Bernhard Thale sen

 2007       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2008       Marc Jansen

 2009       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2010       Marc Jansen

 2011       Marc Jansen

 2012       Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2013       Ulrich Reinermann

 2014       Ulrich Reinermann

 2015       Theo Wessel

 2016       Ausf. wegen Hallenbau

 2017      Marc Jansen

 2018      Franz-Josef Schuckmann

 2019      Michael Belage

lfg  freihand

 1967       Clemens Volbers

 1968       Alfons Pötker

 1969       Josef Feye

 1970       Karl Hummert

 1971       Ditmar Wingrad

 1972       Clemens Volbers

 1973       Josef Feye

 1974       Clemens Volbers

 1975       Karl Hummer

 1976       Bernhard Thale sen

 1977       Clemens Volbers

 1978       Theo zum Dohme

 1979       Josef Wencker

 1980       Josef Wencker

 1981       Werner Runschke

 1982       August Sander

 1983       Werner Runschke

 1984       Theo zum Dohme      

 1985       Clemens Volbers

 1986       Hermann Marian

 1987       Alois Reinermann

 1988       Doris Gerweler

 1989       Monika Hauke

 1990       Hallenumbau

 1991       Gerhard Gerweler

 1992       Hermann Marian

 1993       Josef Wencker

 1994       Monika Hauke

 1995       Doris Gerweler

 1996       Monika Hauke

 1997       Doris Gerweler

 1998       Michael Belage

 1999       Michael Belage

 2000       Berthold von der Haar

 2001       Michael Belage

 2002       Michael Belage

 2003       August von der Haar

 2004       Horst Hagen

 2005       Marc Jansen

 2006       Gerhard Gerweler

 2007       Dirk Zumdohme

 2008       Marc Jansen

 2009       Thomas Kemper

 2010       Marc Jansen

 2011       Bernhard Thale jun

 2012       Bernhard Thale jun

 2013       Marc Jansen

 2014       Marc Jansen

 2015       Thomas Kemper

 2016       Ausf. wegen Hallenbau

 2017      Marc Jansen

 2018      Heinz Pöttker

 2019      Dirk Zumdohme



KK 100

 1988    Schuckmann Franz-Josef

 1989    Gerweler Gerharhard

 1990    Hallenumbau

 1991    Thale Bernhard sen

 1992    Marian Hermann

 1993    Schuckmann Franz-Josef

 1994    Schuckmann Franz-Josef

 1995    Broermann Dorothea

 1996    Volbers Clemens

 1997    ?

 1998    Gerweler Silvia

 1999    Gerweler Doris

 2000    Schuckmann Franz-Josef

 2001    Hauke Monika

 2002    Gerweler Heinz-Josef

 2003    Bieling Heinz

 2004    Schuckmann Franz-Josef

 2005    Schuckmann Franz-Josef

 2006    Gerweler Gerhard

 2007    v.d.Haar Berthold

 2008    v.d.Haar Berthold

 2009    Kemper Thomas

 2010    Schuckmann Franz-Josef

 2011    Gerweler Silvia

 2012    Thale Bernhard jun

 2013    Schuckmann Franz-Josef

 2014    Potthoff Bernd

 2015    Kemper Thomas

 2016    Hallenneubau

 2017    Wencker Frank

 2018    Schuckmann Fraz-Josef

 2019    Heinz Pöttker


LFG Aufl. Damen

 1990    Gerweler  Silvia

 1991    Hauke Monika

 1992    Hauke Monika

 1993    Schuckmann Daniela

 1994    ?

 1995    ?

 1996    ?

 1997    Gerweler Doris

 1998    Hauke Monika

 1999    Gerweler Doris

 2000    Meiners Anja

 2001    Meiners Anja

 2002    ?

 2003    ?

 2004    Gerweler Silvia

 2005    ?

 2006    Gerweler Silvia

 2007    Gerweler Silvia

 2008    Bonk Mareike

 2009    Gerweler Silvia

 2010    Feye Silvia

 2011    Feye Silvia

 2012    Hauke Frederike

 2013    Kemper Ulrike

 2014    Krümpeler Hildegard

 2015    Pöttker Silke

 2016    Ausfall wegen Hallenbau

 2017    Athmer Birgit

 2018    Pöttker Silke

 2019    Franziska Schuckmann